Frankincense 1/8 th dram pure natural essential oil
Price: $1.00
Brief Description
Detailed Description
Specifications
Free shipping with each additional half ounce or 1/8 th dram oil purchased.
Frankincense 1/8 th Dram of Pure Essential Oil
The frankincense tree grows in arid regions of the Arabian Peninsula and the Horn of Africa (Ethiopia and Somalia). The tree’s amber-colored resin, collected through an incision in the bark, is used for incense
The dram of pure essential oil can be used in a number of ways:
making soap, lotion, shampoo, massage oil, perfume, oil burner, etc.
This oil can be used on the skin, but is not for CONSUMPTION
Each additional half ounce or 1/8th dram oil purchased from my store = FREE SHIPPING
All orders in the USA come with tracking number, I only accept payments by PAYPAL
On Aug-15-08 at 11:54:50 PDT, seller added the following information:
ALL ITEMS SHIP WITHIN 48 HOURS OF PAYMENT
On Sep-14-08 at 22:03:54 PDT, seller added the following information: